YOUR NEIGHBORHOOD FAVORITE SAVER
Belle of Louisville Thank You Advertise With Cost $avers 
Help Support Your Local Small Business Owner!
FREQUENTLY CALLED NUMBERS IN NORTHERN KENTUCKY


AREA CODE - 859 


ALL COUNTY NUMBERS

Insight Cable              431-0300
Duke Energy 513-421-9500
Water Company 513-591-7700

 KENTON COUNTY NUMBERS

Animal Shelter356-7400
Drivers License Division        292-6579
Library (Covington) 962-4060
Library (Erlanger) 962-4000
Library (Independence) 962-4000
Sheriff 392-1800
Human Services 292-6600
Kenton County Schools 344-8888
Senior Services 491-9245
Post Office (Covington) 261-1610

CAMPBELL COUNTY NUMBERS

Animal Shelter635-2819
Senior Services 572-4300
County Police 292-3622
Human Services 547-1870
Post Office (main) 441-3209
Campbell County Library 781-6166
Board of Education 448-4780
Drivers License (Newport) 292-6311
Drivers License (Alexandra)   635-5240

BOONE COUNTY NUMBERS

Animal Shelter586-5285
Sheriff 334-2175
Human Services 334-2175
Main Library 342-2665
Senior Services 344-6521
Board of Education         283-1003
Main Post Office 647-5484